Register for Extra-Curricular Activities

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

ECA GENERAL INFORMATION, GUIDELINES AND POLICY

DayActivityYearTime
Monday Senior BadmintonY3-63:00-3:50pm
Monday Junior BadmintonY1-24:00-4:50pm
Monday  Garden CraftY1-63:00-3:50pm
Monday  Lego Model BuildingY1-63:00-3:50pm
Monday  Senior iSteamY3-63:00-3:50pm
Monday English LanguageY1,2,5,63:00-3:50pm
Monday The Chess AcademyY1-64:00-4:50pm
Monday  Senior Turbo Touch Y4-64:00-4:50pm
Monday  Dance Hip HopY1-64:00-4:50pm
Tuesday Junior FootballY1-33:00-3:50pm
Tuesday Snag GolfY1-63:00-3:50pm
Tuesday  Computer Skills ClubY1-63:00-3:50pm
Tuesday  Science AdventuresY1-63:00-3:50pm
Tuesday  Irish DancingY2-63:00-3:50pm
Tuesday  RoboCodeY1-64:00-4:50pm
Tuesday  Junior Art ClubY1-23.00-3:30pm
Tuesday  Senior Art ClubY3-64:00-4:50pm
Tuesday  Senior FootballY4-64:00-4:50pm
Tuesday  Senior NetballY4-64:00-4:50pm
Wednesday  Junior ChoirY1-33:00-3:50pm
Wednesday  Junior BasketballY1-23:00-3:50pm
Wednesday  Senior BasketballY3-64:00-4:50pm
Wednesday  TennisY1-63:00-3:50pm
Wednesday  TaekwondoY1-63:00-3:50pm
Wednesday  Junior Science Inventors Y1-23:00-3:50pm
Wednesday  Senior Science Inventors Y3-64:00-4:50pm
Wednesday  Mission RunwayY1-63:00-3:50pm
Wednesday  Common Entrance Study GroupY5-63:00-3:50pm
Wednesday  African DrummingY1-64:00-4:50pm
Wednesday  Wing ChunY3-64:00-4:50pm
Thursday  Senior ChoirY4-63:00-3:50pm
Thursday  Junior iSteamY1-23:00-3:50pm
Thursday  Ultimate FrisbeeY5-63:00-3:50pm
Thursday  NASA EducationY1-63:00-3:50pm
Thursday  Junior GymnasticsY1-23:00-3:50pm
Thursday  Senior GymnasticsY3-64:00-4:50pm
Thursday Brazilian Jiu JitsuY1-64:00-4:50pm
Thursday Stormy ChefY1-64:00-4:50pm
Friday English LanguageY3-43:00-3:50pm
Friday Senior Wall ClimbingY3-63:00-3:50pm
Friday Junior Wall ClimbingY1-24:00-4:50pm
Friday Chinese LanguageY1-63:00-3:50pm
Friday Junior Skateboarding/Inline SkatingY1-23:00-3:50pm
Friday Senior Skateboarding/Inline SkatingY3-64:00-4:50pm
Friday Junior CricketY1-23:00-3:50pm
Friday Senior CricketY3-64:00-4:50pm

Share On