Register for Extra-Curricular Activities

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

ECA GENERAL INFORMATION, GUIDELINES AND POLICY

DayActivityYearTime
Monday[sc name=”modal-link” class=”lego-1″] Lego Model BuildingY1-53.00-4.00pm
Monday[sc name=”modal-link” class=”ballet-1″] Classical BalletY1-53.00-4.00pm
Monday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”art-and-gardening”]  Art and GardeningY1-53.00-4.00pm
Monday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”choir”]  ChoirY2-53.00-4.00pm
Monday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”skating”]  Beginner Skateboarding/Inline SkatingY1-53.00-4:00pm
Monday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”fencing”]  FencingY1-54.05-5.00pm
Monday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”chess”]  The Chess AcademyY1-54.05-5.00pm
Monday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”speech”]  Speech & DramaY3-54.05-5.00pm
Tuesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”computer”]  Computer Skills ClubY1-53.00-4.00pm
Tuesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”science-1″]  Science AdventuresY1-53.00-4.00pm
Tuesday[sc name=”modal-link” class=”basketball-1″] BasketballY1-23.00-4.00pm
Tuesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”robocode”]  RoboCodeY1-54.05-5.00pm
Tuesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”basketball-2″]  BasketballY3-54.05-5.00pm
Tuesday[sc name=”modal-link” class=”emotional”] Emotional Intelligence DevelopmentY4-53:00-4:00pm
Wednesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”taekwondo”]  TaekwondoY1-53.00-4.00pm
Wednesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”badminton”]  BadmintonY1-53.00-4.00pm
Wednesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”science-2″]  Science Inventors ClubY1-23.00-4.00pm
Wednesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”mission”]  Mission RunwayY1-53.00-4.00pm
Wednesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”multi-1″]  Multi-SportsY1-23.00-4.00pm
Wednesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”english-1″]  English Second LanguageY3-53.00-4.00pm
Wednesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”brazilian”]  Brazilian Jiu JitsuY1-54.05-5.00pm
Wednesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”table”]  Table TennisY1-54.05-5.00pm
Wednesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”science-3″]  Science Inventors ClubY3-54.05-5.00pm
Wednesday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”multi-2″]  Multi-SportsY3-44.05-5.00pm
Thursday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”nasa”]  NASA EducationY1-53.00-4.00pm
Thursday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”tennis”]  TennisY1-53.00-4.00pm
Thursday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”english-2″]  English Second LanguageY1-23.00-4.00pm
Thursday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”cricket”]  CricketY1-53.00-4.00pm
Thursday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”gymnastics”]  GymnasticsY1-54.05-5.00pm
Thursday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”stormy”]  Stormy ChefY1-54.05-5.00pm
Friday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”art”]  Art ClubY1-53.00-4.00pm
Friday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”musical”]  Musical TheatreY1-53.00-4.00pm
Friday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”wall-1″]  Wall ClimbingY1-23.00-4.00pm
Friday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”chinese”]  Chinese Second LanguageY1-53.00-4.00pm
Friday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”dance”]  Dance Hip HopY1-54.05-5.00pm
Friday [sc name=”modal-link” class=”wall-2″]  Wall ClimbingY3-54.05-5.00pm

Click Here to Register

Share On international school