Activity Year Time
Garden Craft Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Senior iSteam Y4-8 3:00-3:50pm
Senior Badminton Y4-8 3:00-3:50pm
Junior Badminton Y1-3 4:00-4:50pm
Lego Model Building Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Eco-Warriors Y4-8 3:00-3:50pm
Speech Festival Practice Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Junior Young Authors Y1-3 3:00-3:50pm
Junior Rugby Y1-3 3:00-3:50pm
Homework Club Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Senior Young Authors Y4-8 4:00-4:50pm
Senior Rugby Y4-8 4:00-4:50pm
Homework Club Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
English Language EAL Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Activity Year Time
Dance Hip Hop Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Snag Golf Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Computer Skills Club Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Junior Art Club Y1-3 4:00-4:50pm
Senior Art Club Y4-8 3:00-3:50pm
Senior Football Y4-8 4:00-4:50pm
Junior Choir Y1-3 3:00-3:50pm
Senior Basketball Y4-8 4:00-4:50pm
Classical Ballet Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Homework Club Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Homework Club Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Junior Basketball Y1-3 3:00-3:50pm
Senior RoboCode Y4-8 3:00-3:50pm
Junior RoboCode Y1-3 4:00-4:50pm
Junior Football Y1-3 3:00-3:50pm
Activity Year Time
Taekwondo Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Junior Science Inventors Y1-3 4:00-4:50pm
Senior Science Inventors Y4-8 3:00-3:50pm
Mission Runway Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Common Entrance Study Group Y5-8 3:00-3:50pm
African Drumming Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Senior Choir Y4-8 3:00-3:50pm
Homework Club Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Homework Club Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
English Language EAL Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Chess Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Activity Year Time
Tennis Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Junior iSteam Y1-3 3:00-3:50pm
Ultimate Frisbee Y5-8 3:00-3:50pm
NASA Education Y3-8 3:00-3:50pm
Junior Gymnastics Y1-3 3:00-3:50pm
Senior Gymnastics Y4-8 4:00-4:50pm
Stormy Chef Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Harp (1 on 1 Lesson) Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Homework Club Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Harp (Ensemble Lesson) Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Lacrosse Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Homework Club Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Activity Year Time
Senior Wall Climbing Y4-8 3:00-3:50pm
Junior Wall Climbing Y1-3 4:00-4:50pm
Chinese Language EAL Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Junior Skateboarding/Inline Skating Y1-3 3:00-3:50pm
Senior Skateboarding/Inline Skating Y4-8 4:00-4:50pm
English Language EAL Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Public Speaking Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Junior Multi-Sports Y1-3 3:00-3:50pm
Homework Club Y1-8 3:00-3:50pm
Homework Club Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Musical Theatre Y1-8 4:00-4:50pm
Senior Multi-Sports Y4-8 4:00-4:50pm